Tina Nina (noctina) wrote in stfunoobz,
Tina Nina
noctina
stfunoobz

  • Mood:
  • Music:

a very important issue


masa: HAHA what game is that?!?!
tinana: i have no idea! lolol
masa: looks like just some wrestling game ;(
tinana: yeah but there must be a lot of options for character appearances
tinana: hahaha i think hitlah would pwn jesus
tinana: SRY
masa: are you kidding
masa: hitler was a fucking pussy
masa: maybe if it was goering
tinana: so was jesus, he just like hung there with fucking nails in his hands and didn't do shit about it!
tinana: lame!
tinana: and then he comes back like HI GUYZ HAPPY EASTER LOLOL at least hitlah killed himself like a man and stuff!!
masa: yeah, hitler took the easy way out. bullet to the head, end of story. jesus hung around in that cross for days before dying. that's fucking hardcore.
masa: your argument is counterintuitive!
tinana: but other people had to hang him there!!! he hung around for days because he was stupid and thought maybe there was a chance he could survive or get saved or something HAHA YEAH RIGHT
masa: no, he sacrificed himself for the betterment of others, as an example.
tinana: HOW GAY
tinana: HITLER KILLED LOTS OF PEOPLE THAT'S WAY COOLER
masa: we're not talking about COOLNESS, we're talking about MELEE COMBAT ABILITY.
tinana: what
masa: A CATEGORY IN WHICH JESUS WOULD FUCKING TAKE HITLER APART.
tinana: hitler would send some tanks after his jew ass
masa: HITLER WAS COOL, BUT HE GOT OTHER PEOPLE TO DO SHIT FOR HIM ALL THE TIME. JESUS WAS A HAND-ON KINDA GUY.
tinana: YEAH JESUS WAS HAND-ON, HE MADE BREAD LOL WOW

---

okay, does ANYONE think hitler would own jesus?! input plz
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments